Menu

ت

اسم الطالب

المرحلة

النتيجة

1

ابراهيم جمعة محمود

الاولى

ناجح

2

احمد ابراهيم محمد

الاولى

مكمل

3

احمد شهاب احمد

الاولى

مكمل

4

اكرم عزيزمحمود

الاولى

ناجح

5

اياد محمد احمد

الاولى

مكمل

6

باسل احمد علي

الاولى

مكمل

7

تبارك حسين راضي

الاولى

ناجح

8

جابر مطلك فرحان

الاولى

ناجح

9

جمال عبدالله احمد

الاولى

مكمل

10

حسين جمال الدين

الاولى

ناجح

11

حقي اسماعيل عبدالله

الاولى

مكمل

12

خالد جمال الدين محمود

الاولى

مكمل

13

رغد رافد نايف

الاولى

ناجح

14

سامر حامد عبد الله

الاولى

مكمل

15

سعد محمد ندا

الاولى

مكمل

16

شيبان شاكر عيسى

الاولى

مكمل

17

صفد جبار فياض

الاولى

مكمل

18

عامر خضيرعلي

الاولى

ناجح

19

عبدالله محمد باشا عبد

الاولى

ناجح

20

علاء سعدون حمد

الاولى

مكمل

21

علي محمد حسين

الاولى

مكمل

22

علي محمود حسين

الاولى

ناجح

23

عمر محمد كيطان

الاولى

مكمل

24

عمر هشام احمد

الاولى

مكمل

25

فؤاد طارق علي

الاولى

مكمل

26

قتيبة انور سعيد

الاولى

مكمل

27

لؤي احمد ياسين

الاولى

ناجح

28

محمد سالم حسن

الاولى

مكمل

29

محمد صالح خلف

الاولى

ناجح

30

مصطفى عيسى جمعة

الاولى

مكمل

31

ميسراحمد علي فياض

الاولى

مكمل

32

نصيف جاسم محمد

الاولى

مكمل

33

نيران طه حميد

الاولى

ناجح

ت

اسم الطالب

المرحلة

النتيجة

1

اثير قاسم محمد

الثانية

مكمل

2

احمد عطية خلف

الثانية

مكمل

3

ايفان مؤيد غانم

الثانية

مكمل

4

حارث رجى جاسم

الثانية

مكمل

5

خالد صالح محمود

الثانية

مكمل

6

سيف صالح محمد

الثانية

مكمل

7

عبدالرحمن خلف عبد الله

الثانية

مكمل

8

عماد حسين محمد

الثانية

مكمل

9

عمر حمادي محسن

الثانية

مكمل

10

محمد احمد محيميد

الثانية

مكمل

11

محمد مصلح خلف

الثانية

مكمل

12

مصطفى علي محمد فرحان

الثانية

مكمل

13

ميثم سليمان كنوش

الثانية

مكمل

14

ناطق جمعة محمد

الثانية

مكمل

15

ربى علي سلمان

الثانية

ناجح

16

فاطمة خلف جدوع

الثانية

مكمل

17

مناراسماعيل لفتة

الثانية

مكمل

18

الاء باسم حميد

الثانية

ناجح

19

ريهان شاكر اسماعيل

الثانية

مكمل

20

طيبة وضاح طه

الثانية

مكمل

21

هديل وسمي محمود

الثانية

مكمل

22

اية نجاح دعوس

الثانية

ناجح

23

علي حميد علي

الثانية

مكمل

ت

اسم الطالب

المرحلة

النتيجة

1

ابراهيم عبد الله جمعة

الثالثة

مكمل

2

اثيرمزهر خلف

الثالثة

مكمل

3

احمداسماعيل معيوف

الثالثة

مكمل

4

احمد محمد محمود

الثالثة

مكمل

5

جاسم محمد جاسم

الثالثة

مكمل

6

حاتم عبدالكريم احمد

الثالثة

مكمل

7

حسام الدين عباس طه

الثالثة

ناجح

8

ريام عبدالهادي سليمان

الثالثة

ناجح

9

زياد خلف علي

الثالثة

مكمل

10

سلوى محمد حمد

الثالثة

ناجح

11

سيف احمد جمعة

الثالثة

مكمل

12

شهد عصام سليمان

الثالثة

ناجح

13

صفاء احمد حمد

الثالثة

مكمل

14

عبد جاسم عبد خلف

الثالثة

مكمل

15

علاء الدين عبد عجيل

الثالثة

مكمل

16

علي حسين عبد الله

الثالثة

مكمل

17

علي محمد خلف

الثالثة

مكمل

18

فاتن باسم محمد

الثالثة

ناجح

19

كاظم محمد جاسم

الثالثة

مكمل

20

مثنى ابراهيم صالح

الثالثة

مكمل

21

مروة طه حسين

الثالثة

ناجح

22

مصطفى رعد ادريس

الثالثة

ناجح

23

حسين مصطفى علي

الثالثة

مكمل

24

خير الله محمد مصطفى

الثالثة

مكمل

25

سبهان حسين مصطفى

الثالثة

مكمل

26

عامر خلفةعلي

الثالثة

مكمل

27

عبد القادر هاشم رشيد

الثالثة

مكمل

28

علاءعدنان حسين

الثالثة

مكمل

29

مريم خالد امين

الثالثة

ناجح

ت

اسم الطالب

المرحلة

النتيجة

1

ابراهيم احمد حميدي

الرابعة

مكمل

2

احمد فاضل خميس

الرابعة

ناجح

3

اركان عواد صبحي

الرابعة

ناجح

4

اسماء طالب ابراهيم

الرابعة

مكمل

5

اسيل محمد حميد خليل

الرابعة

مكمل

6

اشجان عبد الخالق ابراهيم

الرابعة

مكمل

7

اية محمد نزهان

الرابعة

ناجح

8

اية وليد عبدالله

الرابعة

مكمل

9

بتول عطية خلف

الرابعة

مكمل

10

بسام حمادة بدوي

الرابعة

مكمل

11

حسام وليد صالح

الرابعة

مكمل

12

حمد عبد سلطان

الرابعة

مكمل

13

رندة رعد غانم

الرابعة

مكمل

14

سعاد فارس راجح

الرابعة

مكمل

15

طلحة خميس ضاري

الرابعة

مكمل

16

عبد الستار محمد ثلج

الرابعة

مكمل

17

عدي ابراهيم مصطفى

الرابعة

ناجح

18

علي فالح غيهب

الرابعة

مكمل

19

عمار خلف حمد عياش

الرابعة

ناجح

20

عمر يوسف عبدالله

الرابعة

مكمل

21

مأرب اسماعيل علي

الرابعة

ناجح

22

ماهر رشيد صالح

الرابعة

ناجح

23

محمود عبد محسن

الرابعة

ناجح

24

مريم غالب طه

الرابعة

مكمل

25

مصطفى ياسين خلف

الرابعة

ناجح

26

منار صالح مطر

الرابعة

ناجح

27

نبراس خلف حمد

الرابعة

مكمل

28

وسام محمد جاسم

الرابعة

ناجح

29

وليد يونس اسماعيل

الرابعة

مكمل

30

ياسين جاسم محمد

الرابعة

ناجح

31

حنان سعد مصطفى

الرابعة

مكمل

32

شهد صالح محمد

الرابعة

مكمل

33

زياد احمد ابراهيم

الرابعة

ناجح

34

رياض فرج احمد

الرابعة

مكمل

35

احمد محمد مصطفى

الرابعة

مكمل

36

اسراء احسان حسن

الرابعة

مكمل

37

علي ثابت محمد

الرابعة

مكمل

38

علي حمد صبحي

الرابعة

مكمل

39

كنعان وصفي حميد

الرابعة

مكمل

40

غيث جودت شهاب

الرابعة

مكمل

ت

اسم الطالب

المرحلة

النتيجة

41

طه عبدالله حسين

الرابعة

مكمل

42

مؤيد خلف محمد 

الرابعة

مكمل

43

رشيد خليل ياسين

الرابعة

مكمل

44

عواد محمد خلف

الرابعة

ناجح

45

محمد عبدالله محم

الرابعة    

ناجح

Go to top